Sportschützengau Schrobenhausen

Vereine und Adressen

Nr. 425001

Lustige Brüder Adelshausen e.V.

Lustige Brüder Adelshausen e.V.

Vereinslokal:

Gasthaus Felber
Lindenstr. 22
85123 Aschelsried
08453 / 7040

1. Schützenmeister:

 Florian Raba
Reichertshofener Str. 11
85123 Adelshausen
08453 / 7264

Sportleiter:

Karl Unger
Am Dorfbach. 9
85123 Aschelsried
08453 / 337066


Nr. 425002

Frischauf - Schützenlust Alberzell e.V.

Frischauf - Schützenlust Alberzell e.V.

Webseite

Vereinslokal:

Dorf- und Schützenheim
Petershausener Str. 2
85302 Alberzell
08250 / 9970063

1. Schützenmeister:

Hans Kneißl
Hochstr. 11
85302 Alberzell
08250 / 1249 Fax 7679

Sportleiter:

Josef Höpp
Hochstr. 12
85302 Alberzell
08250 / 1627


Nr. 425003

BWV Aresing e.V. Abt. Sportschützen

BWV Aresing e.V. Abt. Sportschützen

Vereinslokal:

Vereinsheim "BWV"
Sonnenhamer Str. 53
86561 Aresing
08252 / 907300

1. Schützenmeister:

Johann Hartmann jun.
An der Weilach 22
86529 Schrobenhausen
08252 / 5687

Sportleiter:

Johann Hartmann sen.
An der Weilach 22
86529 Schrobenhausen
08252 / 5687


Nr. 425004

Einigkeit Autenzell - Rettenbach e.V.

Einigkeit Autenzell - Rettenbach e.V.

Vereinslokal:

Schützenheim Autenzell
Schulstr. 4
86561 Autenzell
03222 9966221

1. Schützenmeister:

Manfred Knöferl
Blumenstr. 8
86561 Autenzell
08252 / 8810430 Fax 8810431

Sportleiter:

Wolfgang Weiß
St.-Mauritius-Str. 20
86561 Autenzell
0171 9548367


Nr. 425005

1961 Edelshausen e.V.

1961 Edelshausen e.V.

Vereinslokal:

Gasthaus Sutner
St.-Mauritius-Str. 29
86529 Edelshausen
08252 / 2212

1. Schützenmeister:

Christian Thurner
Sommerfeldstr. 1a
86529 Linden
08252 / 905826 Fax 905826

Sportleiter:

Bernhard Kothmeier
Sommerfeldstr. 5
86529 Linden
08252 / 6050


Nr. 425006

Hubertus Gachenbach e.V.

Hubertus Gachenbach e.V.

WEBSEITE

Vereinslokal:

Gasthaus Rupp
Untere Ortsstr. 3
86565 Gachenbach
08259 / 400

1. Schützenmeister:

Albert Rupprecht
Obere Ortsstr. 7
86565 Gachenbach
0179 5285094

Sportleiter:

Christian Fürst
Hubertusweg 3
86565 Gachenbach
0175 2559772


Nr. 425007

Bavaria Gerolsbach e.V.

Bavaria Gerolsbach e.V.

WEBSEITE

Vereinslokal:

Gasthaus Breitner
Probsteinstr. 7
85302 Gerolsbach
08445 / 1593

1. Schützenmeister:

Matthias Schaipp
Sonnleitenring 2
85302 Gerolsbach
08445 / 929290

Sportleiter:

Katrin Obermair
Panoramablick 6
85302 Gerolsbach
08445 / 928614


Nr. 425008

Schloß –Schützen Euernbach e.V.

Schloß –Schützen Euernbach e.V.

WEBSEITE

Vereinslokal:

Alte Schule
Pfaffenhofener Str.
85298 Euernbach

1. Schützenmeister:

Ulrike Moll
Kreutenbacher Str. 5
85298 Euernbach
08445 / 1088

Sportleiter:

Thomas Halmich
Pfarrgasse 4
85298 Euernbach
08445 / 3039667


Nr. 425009

Eichenlaub Hirschenhausen

Eichenlaub Hirschenhausen

WEBSEITE

Vereinslokal:

Gasthaus Josef Hecht
Am Anger 1
85305 Hirschenhausen
08250 / 203

1. Schützenmeister:

Josef Grünwald jun.
Lohestr. 2
85305 Hirschenhausen
08250 / 1639

Sportleiter:

Florian Kreitmair
Scheyrer Str. 6
85305 Hirschenhausen
08250 / 9976123


Nr. 425010

Fortuna Halsbach - Hörzhausen e.V.

Fortuna Halsbach - Hörzhausen e.V.

Vereinslokal:

Schützenheim
Obermühlstr. 16
86529 Hörzhausen

1. Schützenmeister:

Wolfgang Triebenbacher
Obermühlstr. 20
86529 Hörzhausen
0170 3229924

Sportleiter:

Reinhard Plöckl
Halsbacherstr. 11
86529 Hörzhausen
0160 96688665


Nr. 425011

Einigkeit Hohenwart e.V.

Einigkeit Hohenwart e.V.

Vereinslokal:

Gasthof Metzgerbräu
Metzgerbräustr. 2
86558 Hohenwart
08443 / 219

1. Schützenmeister:

Markus Pichler
Ludwigsstr. 33
85298 Scheyern
0171 3504947

Sportleiter:

Rudi Kreitmayr
Am Ziegelfeld 6
86529 Schrobenhausen
08252 / 810909


Nr. 425012

Eichenlaub Junkenhofen e.V.

Eichenlaub Junkenhofen e.V.

Vereinslokal:

Dorfheim Junkenhofen
Flurweg 19
85302 Junkenhofen
08445 / 1786

1. Schützenmeister:

Daniel Wörle
Kastanienweg 2
85302 Gerolsbach
0176 66857320

Sportleiter:

Johann Limmer
Kirchstr. 3
85302 Klenau
08445 / 1232


Nr. 425013

Enzian Lampertshofen

Enzian Lampertshofen

Vereinslokal:

Gasthaus Felbermaier
Schützenstr. 4
86562 Lampertshofen
08433 / 364

1. Schützenmeister:

Andreas Elbl
Kapellenstr. 3
86562 Eppertshofen
08433 / 787

Sportleiter:

Stefan Fröhlich
Schützenstr. 11
86562 Lampertshofen
08433 / 1213


Nr. 425014

Edelweiß Langenmosen e.V.

Edelweiß Langenmosen e.V.

Vereinslokal:

Gasthaus Bader
Neuburger Str. 2
86571 Langenmosen
08433 / 430

1. Schützenmeister:

Gerhard Mayr
Industriestr. 2
86571 Langenmosen
0170 5481521

Sportleiter:

Andrea Wintermayr
Gartenstr. 10
86571 Langenmosen
0151 / 55558315


Nr. 425015

Bergschützen 1911 Lindach e.V.

Bergschützen 1911 Lindach e.V.

Vereinslokal:

Gasthaus Kreitmeyr
Hs.-Nr. 8
86558 Lindach
08443 / 270

1. Schützenmeister:

Franz Plöckl
Ortsstr. 11
86558 Eulenried
08443 / 8631

Sportleiter:

Robert Kreitmayr
Ortsstr. 27
86558 Eulenried
08443 / 742


Nr. 425016

Hopfavogl Schützenverein Niederscheyern e.V.

Hopfavogl Schützenverein Niederscheyern e.V.

WEBSEITE

Vereinslokal:

Grund-u.Teilhauptschule
Niederscheyern
Schrobenhausener S.24
85276 Niederscheyern

1. Schützenmeister:

Siegfried Donhauser
Thomas-Mann-Str. 12
85276 Pfaffenhofen
08441 / 71560

Sportleiter:

Günther Speth
Niederscheyrerstr. 129
85276 Pfaffenhofen
08441 / 2389


Nr. 425017

Jennerwein –Schützen Oberlauterbach e.V.

Jennerwein –Schützen Oberlauterbach e.V.

WEBSEITE

Vereinslokal:

Gasthaus Dafelmair
Hauptstr. 5
85302 Strobenried
08445 / 570 Fax 9299835 

1. Schützenmeister:

Hermann Bachhuber
Pfarrstr. 7a
86561 Oberlauterbach
08252 / 9609992

Sportleiter:

Manuel Sigl
Ortsstr. 2
86561 Niederdorf
08252 / 81586


Nr. 425018

Hubertus Pobenhausen e.V.

Hubertus Pobenhausen e.V.

WEBSEITE

Vereinslokal:

„Haus der Begegnung“
Schrobenhausener S.10
85123 Pobenhausen

1. Schützenmeister:

Johann Kreil
Schrobenhausener Str. 33
85123 Pobenhausen
08454 / 96031

Sportleiter:

Christian Aull
Schrobenhausener Str. 7
85123 Pobenhausen
08454 / 97046


Nr. 425019

Hubertus Sandizell e.V.

Hubertus Sandizell e.V.

WEBSEITE

Vereinslokal:

Gasthof Gerstmeir
Schloßstr. 1
86529 Sandizell
08252 / 7311

1. Schützenmeister:

Wolfgang Gall
Gollingkreut 9
86529 Schrobenhausen
08252 / 820522 Fax820523

Sportleiter:

Arthur Spletzer
Gollingkreut 17
86529 Schrobenhausen
08252 / 1235


Nr. 425020

Frisch –Auf Singenbach e.V.

Frisch –Auf Singenbach e.V.

WEBSEITE

Vereinslokal:

Dorfheim Singenbach
Klenauer Str. 2c
85302 Singenbach

1. Schützenmeister:

Albert Zaindl
Wolfertshausen 4
85302 Singenbach
08445 / 1222

Sportleiter:

Jürgen Polzmacher
Am Rößfeld 6
85302 Singenbach
08445 / 929375


Nr. 425021

"Kgl. Priv. FSG" gegr. 1335 Schrobenhausen

"Kgl. Priv. FSG" gegr. 1335 Schrobenhausen

WEBSEITE

Vereinslokal:

Schießstätte
Am Mahlberg 2
86529 Schrobenhausen
08252 / 6369

1. Schützenmeister:

Andreas Mayer
Kreuzeckstr. 5

86529 Schrobenhausen
08252 / 3077 Fax 82735

Sportleiter:

Joachim Franke
Gartenstr. 17
86529 Schrobenhausen
08252 820515


Nr. 425022

"1961 Schnupfclub" Peutenhausen e.V. Abt. Sportschützen

"1961 Schnupfclub" Peutenhausen e.V. Abt. Sportschützen

WEBSEITE

Vereinslokal:

Freizeitanlage Peutenh.
Am Buchberg 2 Osterham
86565 Peutenhausen

1. Schützenmeister:

Ursula Maier
Hauptstr. 22
86565 Peutenhausen
08252 / 810382

Sportleiter:

Jakob Jocham
Bäckergasse 2
86565 Peutenhausen
08252 / 83184 Fax 908794


Nr. 425023

Spargellandschützen Schrobenhausen

Spargellandschützen Schrobenhausen

Vereinslokal:

Gasthaus Stief
Aichacherstr. 21
86529 Schrobenhausen
08252 7609

1. Schützenmeister:

Johann Forve
Lindenstr. 100
85309 Pörnbach
08446 / 1217

Sportleiter:

N.N


Nr. 425025

Einigkeit Steingriff e.V.

Einigkeit Steingriff e.V.

WEBSEITE

Vereinslokal:

"Schützenstüberl"
Pöttmeser Str. 28
86529 Steingriff
Tel+Fax 08252 / 915364

1. Schützenmeister:

Christian Streber
Grasweg 1
86529 Steingriff
0170 3030112

Sportleiter:

Andreas Ziegler
Am Ziegelfeld 7
86529 Schrobenhausen
0151 40649667


Nr. 425026

Schützengesellschaft Tegernbach 1964 e.V.

Schützengesellschaft Tegernbach 1964 e.V.

WEBSEITE

Vereinslokal:

Gasthaus Hausl
Unthofstr. 16
85276 Tegernbach
08443 / 8693

1. Schützenmeister:

Markus Hammerschmid
Grubhof 12
85276 Pfaffenhofen
0171 5416185

Sportleiter:

Martin Papperger
Enthofstr. 45
85276 Tegernbach
08443 / 2599790


Nr. 425027

Kellerschützen Tegernbach

425027 kellerschuetzen tegernbacht 175x165

WEBSEITE

Vereinslokal:

"Da Massimo“
Unthofstr. 11
85276 Tegernbach
08443 / 8375

1. Schützenmeister:

Peter Reicheneder
Tegernbacherstr. 26
85276 Ehrenberg
08441 / 879825

Sportleiter:

Konrad Sulzberger
Oberhofstr. 5
85276 Tegernbach
08443 / 1647 Fax 915305


Nr. 425028

Edelweiß Weilach

Edelweiß Weilach

WEBSEITE

Vereinslokal:

Gashaus Schaipp
Dorfstr. 20
86565 Weilach
08259 / 413

1. Schützenmeister:

Michael Hofmann
Dorfstr. 26
86565 Weilach
0160 / 90792225

Sportleiter:

Michaela Lachenmayr
Am Saum 7
86565 Weilach
0171 / 8696151


Nr. 425029

Kleeblatt Weilenbach e.V.

Kleeblatt Weilenbach e.V.

WEBSEITE

Vereinslokal:

Schützen- und
Feuerwehrhaus
Aresinger Str. 7
86561 Unterweilenbach

1. Schützenmeister:

Christoph Schmid
Spitaler Str. 9
86561 Unterweilenbach
08445 / 650

Sportleiter:

Martin Ostermayer
Spitaler Str.7
86561 Unterweilenbach
Tel.: 08445 / 1214


Nr. 425030

Paartal Waidhofen e.V.

Paartal Waidhofen e.V.

WEBSEITE

Vereinslokal:

Schützenheim
Wolfshofer Weg 2
86579 Rachelsbach
08443 / 916082

1. Schützenmeister:

Sven Schreyer
Wilbergstr. 11
86579 Wangen
0174 9419919

Sportleiter:

Barbara Schreyer
Wilbergstr. 11
86579 Wangen
08443 / 9188149


Nr. 425031

Sportschützen Brunnen e.V.

Sportschützen Brunnen e.V.

WEBSEITE

Vereinslokal:

Gasthaus Winkler
Schrobenhausener S. 3
86564 Brunnen
08454 / 3156

1. Schützenmeister:

Manuel Dallmeir
Michaelistr. 6
86564 Brunnen
0176/82296239

Sportleiter:

Andreas Kroh
Johannesstr. 14
86564 Brunnen
0170 2413746


Nr. 425032

Paarschützen Freinhausen

Paarschützen Freinhausen

Vereinslokal:

Dorfheim Freinhausen
Adelshausener Str.
86558 Freinhausen

1. Schützenmeister:

Klaus Brück
Adelshausener Str. 27
86558 Freinhausen
08446 / 864

Sportleiter:

Martin Reitberger
Beuern 1
86558 Hohenwart
08443 / 775


Nr. 425034

BSC Schrobenhausen

BSC Schrobenhausen

WEBSEITE

Vereinslokal:

Geschäftsstelle
Gerolsbacher Str. 18
86529 Schrobenhausen
08252 / 883663
Fax 08252 / 707573

1. Schützenmeister:

Robert Späth
Gerolsbacher Str. 18
86529 Schrobenhausen
08252 / 883663
Fax 08252 / 707573

Sportleiter:

Klara Weichselbaumer
Dürerstr. 3
86529 Schrobenhausen
08252 / 6619


Nr. 425035

In der Blüte Seibersdorf –Göbelsbach e.V.

In der Blüte Seibersdorf –Göbelsbach e.V.

WEBSEITE

Vereinslokal:

Gasthaus Schrödl
Seibersdorf
86558 Hohenwart
08443 / 251

1. Schützenmeister:

Hermine Bruckböck
Neuburgerstr. 12
86558 Hohenwart
08443 / 212

Sportleiter:

Christian Neukäufer
Seibersdorf 15
86558 Hohenwart
08443 / 916469 Fax 9169883


Nr. 425036

SG Lenbach Schrobenhausen

SG Lenbach Schrobenhausen

WEBSEITE

Vereinslokal:

Vereinsheim "BWV"
Sonnenhamer Str. 53
86561 Aresing
08252 / 907300

1. Schützenmeister:

Hans Kneißl
Hochstr. 11
85302 Alberzell
08250 / 1249 Fax 7679

Sportleiter:

Josef Höpp
Hochstr. 12
85302 Alberzell
08250 / 1627

sportschuetzengau schrobenhausen skyline

Kontakt

Sportschützengau Schrobenhausen
Schulstraße 4
86561 Autenzell

Telefon: +49 8252 1249
Telefax: +49 8252 7679

Gauvorstandschaft

Gaufunktionäre

Aufgabenbereiche